Wybory >> Sołeckie

WYNIKI WYBORÓW SOŁECKICH W GMINIE JASTKÓW KADENCJA 2019 - 2024

autor Andrzej Krak · 25 lut 2019 o 10:47

Lp

Sołectwo

Data wyboru

Sołtys

Rada Sołecka

1

Ożarów

 

4.02.2019

Teodora Czerniec

Maria Woźniak

Jerzy Dudek

Bogusław Pietrak

Krzysztof Woźniak

Zbigniew Woś

Sylwia Saba

2

Ługów

4.02.2019

Krzysztof Matys

Ewelina Głos

Anna Kwasowiec

Anna Kozdrój

Bogdan Pietrak

Leszek Madejski

Jerzy Socha

Tomasz Rzążewski

Danuta Adamczyk

Bożena Jabłońska

3

Snopków

4.02.2019

Henryk Łakota

Marek Okoń

Mirosław Pawłat

Paweł Pytka

Krzysztof Piątek

Aneta Zaborska

Bartłomiej Obara

4

Smugi

4.02.2019

Sławomir Warszawski

Piotr Urban

Marzena Struska

Marian Biedacha

Patryk Wrona

Zenon Przystupa

Agnieszka Brzeska

Maria Przystupa

5

Moszna Kolonia

5.02.2019

Elżbieta Guzek

Wanda Lizoń

Janina Kowalik

Ryszard Guzek

Mariusz Suski

Marek Pyda

6

Moszna Wieś

5.02.2019

Grażyna Pietrak

Jan Górniak

Dorota Chęć

Marian Kowalik

7

Panieńszczyzna

6.02.2019

Paweł Biernacki

Ewa Depta

Grażyna Ozga

Małgorzata Mróz

Jerzy Łapanowski

Anna Derkacza

8

Miłocin

8.02.2019

Joanna Rejmak

Czesława Wrótniak

Bogdan Poleszak

Jarosław Drozdowski

Radosław Wieczorek

Jolanta Goral

9

Tomaszowice Wieś

13.02.2019

Grzegorz Lalak

Dariusz Szydłowski

Mirosław Skałecki

Paweł Gospodarek

Aleksander Madej

Zygmunt Bochen

Eugeniusz Wójcik

10

Tomaszowice Kolonia

13.02.2019

Katarzyna Wrona

Tomasz Mazur

Marek Wieczerzak

Wojciech Matys

Adam Fimiarz

Tadeusz Dalmata

 

 

11

Sieprawice

14.02.2019

Eliza Ikwanty

Kazimierz Wójcik

Cezary Sadurski

Marzena Wiącek

Magdalena Adamska

Justyna Kamińska

12

Sieprawki

14.02.2019

Eugeniusz Jankowski

Jacek Chyż

Marlena Szymczyk

Paweł Nogal

Jerzy Pietrak

Konrad Gagoś

13

Moszenki

14.02.2019

Wioletta Wolińska

Kazimierz Smolak

Łukasz Kowalski

Anna Suchodolska

Sylwester Krawczyk

Marek Zuchniarz

Małgorzata Głuchowska

Tomasz Próchniak

14

Piotrawin

15.02.2019

Tomasz Bogusz

Marek Grzegorczyk

Piotr Marczak

Wojciech Goral

Małgorzata Maruszak

Ewa Skałecka

15

Dębówka

18.02.2019

Edyta Ciućmak

Jan Sim

Monika Szukalska

Agnieszka Pulińska

16

Jastków

19.02.2019

Piotr Kowalski

Edward Nowak

Paweł Jędrejek

Sebastian Podstawka

Wojciech Goral

Jacek Kańczugowski

17

Dąbrowica

20.02.2019

Zenon Rachańczyk

Dariusz Golas

Marian Koziński

Teresa Bukowska

Anna Pioś

Jan Sitarz

18

Sługocin

21.02.2019

Ewa Małaj

Monika Hunek

Marek Kozieł

Gabriela Mańka

Dominika Wojdaszka

Ewa Olszak

19

Wysokie

21.02.2019

Ulesława Lubek

Leszek Wójcik

Bartłomiej Wójcik

Piotr Banaszek

20

Józefów Pociecha

22.02.2019

Krzysztof Maj

Anna Peciak

Małgorzata Twardzik

Artur Baranowski

21

Marysin

25.02.2019

Magdalena Olszak

Renata Podstawka

Agnieszka Frankiewicz

Emilia Reszka

Paweł Jabłoński

Rafał Taras

22

Natalin

25.02.2019

Edward Płecha

Marzena Gontarz

Monika Namięta

Jerzy Halczuk

Andrzej Podstawka

Sylwester Wachowski

23

Płouszowice Wieś

26.02.2019

Aleksandra Stępniak

Joanna Tarkowska

Ryszard Mazur

Mariola Sałęga

24

Płouszowice Kol.

26.02.2019

Katarzyna Kopycińska Żurek

Zbigniew Lubaś

Dariusz Stępniak

Elżbieta Zawiślak

25

Barak

27.02.2019

Roman Okoń

Ewa Misztal

Halina Brygoła

Leszek Woźniak

Herb Gminy Jastków
Stworzona z pasją — by służyć.